Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Rebecca Herbst Forever
Jenny Daniels: Becky's Sis

HOME

Introduction To Rebecca Herbst
Quick Bio / Other Info
Did You Know?
Pics Gallery
Space Cases Gallery
Samantha's And Other's Screen Shots
Caption Fun!
Becky's Family
Jenny Daniels: Becky's Sis
Liberty Designs
Articles And Chats
Becky, Michael And Ethan
Do You Have RHS (Rebecca Herbst Syndrome)?
Address and Fan Club Info
Awards For Me And Awards For You
Fan Arts And Stuff
Comments About GH
Fan Fics
Thanks
Guestbook
E Mail
Links To Other Cool Sites / To Me
Links #2
Site Of The Week!
All About Me

I think that Becky's older sister Jenny seems very nice. She's very beautiful, just like Becky and I like her, so I've decided to make a page on this site just for her.

This page will have info about her. It might be rare, but if I find any other pics of Jenny by herself (other than the one shown above), I'll put them here.

Full Name: Jennifer Erin Herbst Daniels
 
Nickname: JD

Age: 26

Birthdate: June 17th, 1975

B.A., University of Southern California
Pepperdine School of Law

Family: Dad, Wayne, Mom, Debbie, Younger Sister Becky, Husband, Sam, 6 yr old adopted daughter, Felicia, 3 yr old triplet daughters, Samantha, JoAnne and Melissa.

Favourite TV Shows: "Law & Order", "Law & Order: SVU", "Law & Order: CI" and "Full House"

Favourite Actor/Actress: Robin Williams and Diane Keaton

Favourite Movie: "Annie"

Favourite Music Singer: Rod Stewart

Loves All Animals. Was always bringing home lost or stray animals.

Loves the musical and movies of "Annie".

Was on Disney's "Mousersize". An exercise show for kids.

Is a Total Vegetarian.